7 Templiers Nandri 10 4 3  3 13 12 15      
Liège   8 Dc.Cointe 10 4 4  2 30 20 14   Periode 3     200912010
  9 Wanze 10 3 5  2 19 22 11 1 Cité Sp 10  9 0 1 33 8 28  
1 Prov   10 Us.Liège 10 3 5  2 13 16 11 2 Js.Chênée 10  7 1 2 20 8 23  
1 Elsautoise 30  20 6 4 60 30 64 11 Othée Villers 10 3 5  2 21 25 11 3 Fc.Herstal 10  6 4 0 20 17 18 3 Andrimont 2  0 1  1 1 3 1
2 EntBlegnytoise 30  19 5 6 52 26 63 12 Es.Geer 10 3 5  2 19 23 11 4 Fouron 10  5 3 2 19 16 17  
3 Weywertz 30  16 9 5 43 28 53 13 Wasseiges 10 2 4  4 15 22 10 5 Battice 10  5 4 1 17 15 16   3 Prov A
4 Wamant 30  14 10 6 43 35 48 14 Couthuin 10 1 2  7 14 18 10 6 Oupeye 10  5 4 1 26 26 16 1 Ivoz 30  19 4  7 100 36 64
5 Montegnée 30  14 11 5 52 41 47 15 Fraiture Sp 10 1 7  2 10 30 5 7 Magnée 10  5 4 1 19 19 16 2 Xhoris 30  18 4  8 80 40 62
6 Vyle Tharoul 30  11 8 11 40 39 44 16 Ferrières 10 0 8  2 13 32 2 8 Fléron 10  4 2 4 19 10 16 3 Clavinoise 30  18 8  4 74 36 58
7 Beaufays 30  11 11 8 51 50 41     9 Chaudfontaine 10  5 5 0 17 14 15 4 Haneffe 30  16 5  9 64 42 57
8 Oreye 30  11 12 7 38 40 40   Periode 2   10 Gd.Poulseur 10  3 3 4 19 16 13 5 Entité Engis 30  16 8  6 62 39 54
9 Minerois 30  11 14 5 55 49 38 1 Lensois 10 9 1  0 32 9 27 11 Melen 10  3 4 3 9 10 12 6 Ouffet Warzée 30  15 9  6 62 48 51
10 Verlaine 30  8 9 13 40 43 37 2 Waremme 10 7 1  2 25 10 23 12 Banneux 10  3 4 3 14 16 12 7 Braives 30  14 14  2 69 55 44
11 Prayon 30  8 10 12 34 35 36 3 Richelle 10 5 1  4 22 10 19 13 Grace Hollogne 10  3 5 2 16 17 11 8 Strée 30  11 12  7 68 63 40
12 Herve 30  9 13 8 33 37 35 4 Dc.Cointe 10 5 2  3 20 9 18 14 Rcsj.Grivegnée 10  1 7 2 14 30 5 9 Racour 30  10 12  8 59 58 38
13 Rc.EntAmay 30  8 12 10 29 42 34 5 Solières 10 5 2  3 15 7 18 15 Saive 10  1 8 1 15 35 4 10 Waremme B 30  10 14  6 52 61 36
14 Franchimontois 30  8 16 6 40 62 30 6 Es.Geer 10 5 3  2 30 23 17 16 Hermée 10  1 8 1 10 30 4 11 Faimes 30  9 14  7 46 67 34
15 Tilleur StGilles 30  7 14 9 28 49 30 7 Stockay 10 5 3  2 20 14 17     12 Limont 30  10 17  3 52 75 33
16 Aubel 30  5 20 5 32 64 20 8 Couthuin 10 5 4  1 24 20 16   Tour final 2 Prov B   13 Marchin 30  9 16  5 56 79 32
  9 Vaux Borset 10 4 3  3 18 15 15 1 Melen 2  2 0 0 7 0 6 14 Modave 30  7 16  7 60 92 28
Periode 1   10 Othée Villers 10 2 4  4 14 16 10 2 Grace Hollogne 2  1 1 0 1 4 3 15 Es.Geer B 30  5 17  8 46 89 23
1 EntBlegnytoise 10  8 1 1 14 2 25 11 Us.Liège 10 1 2  7 15 19 10 3 Oupeye 1  0 1 0 0 1 0 16 Burdinne 30  4 21  5 34 104 17
2 Elsautoise 10  6 3 1 16 10 19 12 Wanze 10 2 5  3 15 22 9 3 Battice 1  0 1 0 0 3 0  
3 Beaufays 10  5 3 2 19 14 17 13 Wasseiges 10 2 6  2 17 32 8       Periode 1
4 Verlaine 10  5 3 2 17 14 17 14 Templiers Nandri 10 1 6  3 13 24 6   2 Prov C   1 Xhoris 10  8 1  1 30 14 25
5 Warnant 10  5 3 2 16 14 17 15 Ferrières 10 1 7  2 8 35 5 1 Fc.Eupen 30  17 9 4 50 35 55 2 Clavinoise 10  7 2  1 29 14 22
6 Montegnée 10  5 4 1 21 20 16 16 Fraiture Sp 10 0 9  1 12 35 1 2 Amblève 30  16 7 7 53 33 55 3 Ivoz 10  6 1  3 43 13 21
7 Vyle Tharoul 10  4 2 4 14 11 16     3 Butgenbach 30  15 9 6 46 34 51 4 Ouffet Warzée 10  6 2  2 20 11 20
8 Herve 10  4 4 2 16 11 14   Periode 3   4 StVith 30  14 8 8 70 34 50 5 Entité Engis 10  5 3  2 27 17 17
9 Weywertz 10  4 4 2 11 9 14 1 Dc.Cointe 10 7 1  2 25 8 23 5 Andrimont 30  13 10 7 59 47 46 6 Faimes 10  5 3  2 17 14 17
10 Oreye 10  3 4 3 10 13 12 2 Couthuin 10 7 3  0 19 8 21 6 Honsfeld 30  13 12 5 52 48 44 7 Limont 10  5 4  1 23 19 16
11 Rc.EntAmay 10  3 4 3 7 10 12 3 Richelle 10 6 1  3 22 15 21 6 Rocherath 30  13 12 5 60 57 44 8 Braives 10  5 5  0 26 18 15
12 Prayon 10  3 5 2 13 13 11 4 Waremme 10 6 2  2 26 8 20 8 Stavelot 30  9 5 16 32 23 43 9 Strée 10  4 4  2 25 22 14
13 Tilleur StGilles 10  2 3 5 11 15 11 5 Lensois 10 6 2  2 26 14 20 9 Stade Disonais 30  12 12 6 52 55 42 10 Haneffe 10  4 4  2 18 18 14
14 Minerois 10  2 5 3 19 21 9 6 Solières 10 6 3  1 22 13 19 10 cs.Welkenraedt 30  9 8 13 50 45 40 11 Waremme B 10  4 4  2 19 21 14
15 Franchimontois 10  2 6 2 12 29 8 7 Us.Liège 10 4 2  4 17 11 16 11 Xhoffraix 30  10 11 9 32 39 39 12 Es.Geer B 10  2 5  3 19 34 9
16 Aubel 10  1 8 1 11 21 4 8 Stockay 10 4 3  3 20 17 15 12 Eynatten 30  9 12 9 55 57 36 13 Marchin 10  2 7  1 14 29 7
  9 Othée Villers 10 4 5  1 16 24 13 12 Waimes 30  9 12 9 40 48 36 14 Modave 10  2 7  1 21 37 7
Periode 2   10 Vaux Borset 10 3 4  3 21 18 12 14 Ster Francorchan 30  9 14 7 38 48 34 15 Racour 10  2 8  0 13 22 6
1 Ent.Blegnytoise 10  6 1 3 15 10 21 11 Wanze 10 3 5  2 17 24 11 15 Ovifat 30  8 13 9 35 49 33 16 Burdinne 10  1 8  1 7 48 4
2 Elsautoise 10  6 2 2 20 9 20 12 Es.Geer 10 3 7  0 9 22 9 16 Wegnez 30  1 23 6 23 95 9  
3 Minerois 10  6 3 1 19 11 19 13 Templiers Nandrin 10 2 6  2 13 26 8       Periode 2
4 Vyle Tharoul 10  5 2 3 18 14 18 14 Wasseiges 10 2 7  1 16 26 7   Periode 1   1 Xhoris 10  6 1  3 31 15 21
5 Weywertz 10  4 3 3 15 11 15 15 Ferrières 10 2 7  1 9 28 7 1 Butgenbach 10  6 1 3 17 6 21 2 lvoz 10  6 2  2 26 15 20
6 Rc.Ent.Amay 10  4 3 3 10 14 15 16 Fraiture Sp 10 0 7  3 6 22 3 2 Xhoffraix 10  6 1 3 14 7 21 3 Entité Engis 10  6 2  2 16 7 20
7 Verlaine 10  2 1 7 13 11 13     3 Rocherath 10  6 2 2 29 22 20 4 Sbire 10  6 2  2 24 16 20
8 Franchimontois 10  3 4 3 14 12 12   Tour final 2 Prov A   4 Fc.Eupen 10  6 2 2 16 11 20 5 Braives 10  6 3  1 24 14 19
9 Oreye 10  3 4 3 13 14 12 1 Dc.Cointe 2 2 0  0 8 4 6 5 Stavelot 10  3 1 6 11 7 15 6 Haneffe 10  4 0  6 18 11 18
10 Wamant 10  3 4 3 12 13 12 2 Richelle 2 1 1  0 4 4 3 6 Honsfeld 10  4 4 2 16 14 14 7 Clavinoise 10  5 3  2 22 12 17
11 Montegnée 10  3 4 3 9 11 12 3 Solières 1 0 1  0 0 1 0 7 Amblève 10  4 4 2 15 14 14 8 Marchin 10  5 4  1 25 21 16
12 Tilleur StGilles 10  3 5 2 9 14 11 3 Lensois 1 0 1  0 1 4 0 8 Cs.Welkenraedt 10  3 2 5 21 18 14 9 Ouffet Warzée 10  4 4  2 16 16 14
13 Aubel 10  2 4 4 10 16 10     9 St.Vith 10  4 5 1 17 15 13 10 Modave 10  4 4  2 22 26 14
14 Prayon 10  1 2 7 9 10 10   2 Prov B   10 Ovifat 10  4 5 1 15 19 13 11 Racour 10  3 3  4 18 18 13
15 Beaufays 10  2 5 3 14 19 9 1 Cité Sp 30 24 1  5 92 27 77 11 Andrimont 10  3 3 4 14 14 13 12 Limont 10  3 6  1 13 24 10
16 Herve 10  0 6 4 6 17 4 2 Melen 30 16 7  7 50 29 55 12 Eynatten 10  2 3 5 22 18 11 13 Faimes 10  2 6  2 14 20 8
  3 Grace Hollogne 30 16 8  6 60 34 54 13 Ster Francorchan 10  3 7 0 13 22 9 14 Waremme B 10  2 6  2 12 22 8
Periode 3   4 Oupeye 30 15 11  4 48 49 49 14 Waimes 10  2 7 1 14 23 7 15 Burdinne 10  1 8  1 10 30 4
1 Elsautoise 10  8 1 1 24 11 25 5 Battice 30 14 10  6 48 36 48 15 Stade Disonais 10  2 7 1 13 27 7 16 Es.Geer B 10  0 9  1 8 32 1
2 Weywertz 10  8 2 0 17 8 24 6 Gd.Poulseur 30 13 8  9 58 37 48 16 Wegnez 10  1 5 4 11 21 7  
3 Montegnée 10  6 3 1 22 10 19 7 Chaudfontaine 30 14 11  5 54 47 47       Periode 3
4 Wamant 10  6 3 1 15 8 19 8 Fouron 30 14 12  4 52 53 46   Periode 2   1 Haneffe 10  8 1  1 28 13 25
5 EntBlegnytoise 10  5 3 2 23 14 17 9 Magnée 30 13 13  4 53 58 43 1 Fc.Eupen 10  7 3 0 18 9 21 2 lvoz 10  7 1  2 31 8 23
6 Herve 10  5 3 2 11 9 17 10 Banneux 30 11 11  8 39 41 41 2 StVith 10  6 1 3 25 8 21 3 Clavinoise 10  6 3  1 23 10 19
7 Oreye 10  5 4 1 15 13 16 11 Js.Chênée 30 12 14  4 49 54 40 3 Butgenbach 10  6 3 1 19 14 19 4 Racour 10  5 1  4 28 18 19
8 Beaufays 10  4 3 3 18 17 15 12 Fc.Herstal 30 11 15  4 47 58 37 4 Amblève 10  5 3 2 17 13 17 5 Ouffet Warzée 10  5 3  2 26 21 17
9 Prayon 10  4 3 3 12 12 15 13 Hermée 30 7 16  7 47 70 28 5 Andrimont 10  5 4 1 22 16 16 6 Entité Engis 10  5 3  2 19 15 17
10 IvInerois 10  3 6 1 17 17 10 14 Fléron 30 6 18  6 35 65 24 6 Rocherath 10  5 4 1 20 15 16 7 Xhoris 10  4 2  4 19 11 16
11 Franchimontois 10  3 6 1 14 21 10 15 Rcsj.Grivegnée 30 5 19  6 45 72 21 7 Cs.Welkenraedt 10  4 2 4 14 12 16 8 Waremme B 10  4 4  2 21 18 14
12 Vyle Tharoul 10  2 4 4 8 14 10 16 Saive 30 4 21  5 33 80 17 8 Honsfeld 10  4 4 2 18 14 14 9 Es.Geer B 10  3 3  4 19 23 13
13 Tilleur StGilles 10  2 6 2 8 20 8     9 Stade Disonais 10  4 4 2 18 19 14 10 Braives 10  3 6  1 19 23 10
14 Rc.Ent.Amay 10  1 5 4 12 18 7   Periode 1   10 Stavelot 10  3 3 4 14 12 13 11 Burdinne 10  2 5  3 17 26 9
15 Verlaine 10  1 5 4 10 18 7 1 Grace Hollogne 10 8 1  1 31 10 25 11 Waimes 10  3 3 4 14 14 13 12 Marchin 10  2 5  3 17 29 9
16 Aubel 10  2 8 0 11 27 6 2 Cité Sp 10 8 1  1 29 10 25 12 Ster Francorchan 10  3 3 4 14 15 13 13 Faimes 10  2 5  3 15 33 9
  3 Melen 10 7 1  2 19 10 23 13 Eynatten 10  3 6 1 12 23 10 14 Limont 10  2 7  1 16 32 7
Tour final 1 Prov   4 Gd.Poulseur 10 6 2  2 24 9 20 14 Xhoffraix 10  2 4 4 10 13 10 15 Modave 10  1 5  4 17 29 7
1 Montegnée 2  2 0 0 6 3 6 5 Battice 10 6 3  1 14 8 19 15 Ovifat 10  2 6 2 10 19 8 16 Strée 10  1 6  3 19 25 6
2 Wamant 1  0 0 1 1 1 1 6 Banneux 10 5 2  3 12 11 18 16 Wegnez 10  0 9 1 8 37 1  
2 Weywertz 2  0 1 1 2 4 1 7 Chaudfontaine 10 4 3  3 19 18 15       Tour final 3 Prov A
4 EntBlegnytoise 1  0 1 0 2 3 0 8 Hermée 10 4 4  2 18 17 14   Periode 3   1 Xhoris 2  2 0  0 3 0 6
  9 Magnée 10 4 5  1 17 17 13 1 Amblève 10  7 0 3 21 6 24 2 Clavinoise 2  1 1  0 2 1 3
2 Prov A   10 Oupeye 10 4 5  1 12 14 13 2 Stade Disonais 10  6 1 3 21 9 21 3 Entité Engis 1  0 1  0 0 2 0
1 Waremme 30  22 3 5 78 24 71 11 Fouron 10 4 5  1 15 22 13 3 Andrimont 10  5 3 2 23 17 17 3 Haneffe 1  0 1  0 0 2 0
2 Lensois 30  20 7 3 84 39 63 12 Rcsj.Grivegnée 10 3 6  1 22 21 10 4 Honsfeld 10  5 4 1 18 20 16  
3 Solières 30  19 7 4 61 32 61 13 Js.Chênée 10 2 7  1 12 24 7 5 StVrth 10  4 2 4 28 11 16   3 Prov B
4 Richelle 30  15 4 11 66 42 56 14 Saive 10 2 7  1 11 23 7 6 Waimes 10  4 2 4 12 11 16 1 Vivegnis 30  28 1  1 88 18 85
5 Dc.Cointe 30  16 7 7 75 37 55 15 Fléron 10 1 8  1 5 32 4 7 Eynatten 10  4 3 3 21 16 15 2 Croatia Wandre 30  21 5  4 94 38 67
6 Stockay 30  13 7 10 59 47 49 16 Fc.Herstal 10 0 8  2 12 26 2 8 Stavelot 10  3 1 6 7 4 15 3 Glons 30  20 5  5 96 40 65
7 Couthuin 30  13 9 8 57 46 47     9 Fc.Eupen 10  4 4 2 16 15 14 4 Ougrée 30  17 10  3 113 59 54
8 Vaux Borset 30  13 10 7 55 47 46   Periode 2   10 Ster Francorchan 10  3 4 3 11 11 12 5 Etoile Dalhem 30  14 8  8 90 46 50
9 Es.Geer 30  11 15 4 58 68 37 1 Cité Sp 10 7 0  3 30 9 24 11 Ovifat 10  2 2 6 10 11 12 6 UCE Liège 30  13 8  9 60 42 48
10 Us.Liège 30  8 9 13 45 46 37 2 Melen 10 6 2  2 22 9 20 12 Butgenbach 10  3 5 2 10 14 11 7 Momalle 30  14 12  4 77 60 46
11 Othée Villers 30  9 14 7 51 65 34 3 Oupeye 10 6 2  2 10 9 20 13 Cs.Welkenraedt 10  2 4 4 15 15 10 8 Montagnarde 30  13 13  4 71 62 43
12 Wanze 30  8 15 7 51 68 31 4 Grace Hollogne 10 5 2  3 13 7 18 14 Rocherath 10  2 6 2 11 20 8 9 Cheratte 30  11 11  8 62 69 41
13 Templiers Nandri 30  7 15 8 39 62 29 5 Chaudfontaine 10 5 3  2 18 15 17 15 Xhoffraix 10  2 6 2 8 19 8 10 Jupille 30  11 12  7 82 61 40
14 Wasseiges 30  6 17 7 48 80 25 6 Fc.Herstal 10 5 3  2 15 15 17 16 Wegnez 10  0 9 1 4 37 1 11 Haccourt 30  8 16  6 47 79 30
15 Ferrières 30  3 22 5 30 95 14 7 Fouron 10 5 4  1 18 15 16     12 Pierreuse 30  8 17  5 55 62 29
16 Fraiture Sp 30  1 23 6 28 87 9 8 Gd.Poulseur 10 4 3  3 15 12 15   Tour final 2 Prov C   13 Hognoul 30  7 15  8 50 62 29
  9 Magnée 10 4 4  2 17 22 14 1 Andrimont 2  2 0 0 5 2 6 14 Mons 30  6 16  8 54 86 26
Periode 1   10 Battice 10 3 3  4 17 13 13 2 St.Vith 1  0 0 1 2 2 1 15 Wandruzienne 30  3 20  7 45 103 16
1 Waremme 10  9 0 1 27 6 28 11 Banneux 10 3 5  2 13 14 11 2 Butgenbach 2  0 1 1 3 4 1 16 Rcsj.Grivegnée E 30  1 28  1 18 225 4
2 Solières 10  8 2 0 24 12 24 12 Js.Chênée 10 3 6  1 17 22 10 4 Amblève 1  0 1 0 1 3 0  
3 Vaux Borset 10  6 3 1 16 14 19 13 Hermée 10 2 4  4 19 23 10       Periode 1
4 Stockay 10  4 1 5 19 16 17 14 Rcsj.Grivegnée 10 1 6  3 9 21 6   Tour final 2 Prov   1 Vivegnis 10  8 1  1 22 7 25
5 Lensois 10  5 4 1 26 16 16 15 Saive 10 1 6  3 7 22 6 1 Dc.Cointe 2  1 0 1 3 1 4 2 Glons 10  7 2  1 31 14 22
6 Richelle 10  4 2 4 22 17 16 16 Fléron 10 1 8  1 11 23 4 2 Melen 2  0 0 2 0 0 2 3 Cheratte 10  5 2  3 23 21 18